Benjamín A - 2015/2016
Categoría: Preferente

Calendario y resultados:

Jornada 1:  ESTRELLA CF 1-7 HEIDELBEG CF 03/10/2015 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO F-7 LAS PALMITAS
Jornada 2:  INGENIO CD 3-2 ESTRELLA CF 10/10/2015 - 09:00 HORAS - C. HERRERA
Jornada 3:  ESTRELLA CF 3-6 SAN JUAN TP CD 17/10/2015 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
Jornada 4:  CD DORAMAS 5-4 ESTRELLA CF 24/10/2015 - 11:30 HORAS - C ARINAGA F7
Jornada 5:  ESTRELLA CF 5-0 UD TELDE 31/10/2015 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
Jornada 6:  ALMENARA UD 4-2 ESTRELLA CF 07/11/2015 - 09:00 HORAS - MULTIUSO
Jornada 7:  ESTRELLA CF 1-6 UD SAN FERNANDO 14/11/2015 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
Jornada 8:  MAJ. GUAYADEQUE  6-1 ESTRELLA CF 21/11/2015 - 10:30 HORAS - E.M CAPELLANIA
Jornada 9:  CFS LA GARITA 3-0 ESTRELLA CF 28/11/2015 - 10:30 HORAS - LA HERRADURA
Jornada 10:  ESTRELLA CF 5-6 LOMO BLANCO SJA CD 05/12/2015 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS
Jornada 11:  ACHAMAN CD -3 ESTRELLA CF 12/12/2015 - 10:30 HORAS - LA MADERA F7
Jornada 12:  ESTRELLA CF 5-3 ALMAS CD 19/12/2015 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
Jornada 13:  CD CERRUDA 4-2 ESTRELLA CF 09/01/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO VECINDARIO
Jornada 14:  ESTRELLA CF 8-6 UD VALSEQUILLO 16/01/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
Jornada 15:  ARGUINEGUIN CD 3-1 ESTRELLA CF 23/01/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - ARGUINEGUIN
Jornada 16:  HEIDELBERG CF 5-2 ESTRELLA CF 30/01/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - HEIDELBERG
Jornada 17:  ESTRELLA CF 4-2 CD INGENIO 06/02/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
Jornada 18:  SAN JUAN TP CD 3-4 ESTRELLA CF 14/02/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - H.LA PLATA
Jornada 19:  ESTRELLA CF 1-2 CD DORAMAS 20/02/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
Jornada 20:  UD TELDE  1-4 ESTRELLA CF 27/02/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - PABLO HDEZ
Jornada 21:  ESTRELLA CF 3-3 ALMENARA UD 05/03/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS
Jornada 22:  UD SAN FERNANDO 6-2 ESTRELLA CF 12/03/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - C DEP MASPALOMAS 4
Jornada 23:  ESTRELLA CF 4-3 MAJ GUAYADEQUE CF 19/03/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
Jornada 24:  ESTRELLA CF 2-2 LA GARITA CFS 02/04/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
Jornada 25:  LOMO BLANCO SJA  5-2 ESTRELLA CF 09/04/2016 - 10:30 HORAS - LOMO BLANCO
Jornada 26:  ESTRELLA CF ACHAMAN CD 16/04/2016 - 09:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
Jornada 27:  ALMAS CD ESTRELLA CF 30/04/2016 - 12:00 HORAS - C DEP MASPALOMAS 4
Jornada 28:  ESTRELLA CF CERRUDA CD 07/05/2016 - 12:00 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
Jornada 29:  VALSEQUILLO UD 5-2 ESTRELLA CF 12/05/2016 - 18:00 HORAS - ANEXO VALSEQUILLO
Jornada 30:  ESTRELLA CF ARGUINEGUIN CD 21/05/2016 - 10:30 HORAS - ANEXO LAS PALMITAS F7
 
ECF

www.estrellacf.com - web oficial Estrella C.F.