Alevín B - 2011/2012
Categoría: Grupo XI
Patrocinadores: CONSTRUCCIONES CONREMA
Cuerpo Técnico:
Entrenador: Francisco Felipe Santana Ramos
Delegado: Juana Gutiérrez Torres
Plantilla:
Oscar Ascanio Alemán - Oscar
Jose Juan del Pino Caballero - Jose
Jose Juan Franco Perdomo - Jose
Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez - Daniel
Mahey Luis Herrera Hernandez - Mahey
Enzo Gabriel Coimbra Guerra - Enzo
Alberto Ojeda Alvarado - Alberto
Juan Fco. Guedes Vega - Juan
Jorge Guillen Santana - Jorge
Jacob I. Lopez Gonzalez - Jacob
Juan Luis Vera Castro - Juan Luis
Vit Mikula - Mikula
Alvaro Morales Tejera - Alvaro
Domingo J. Martel Perdomo - Domingo

Calendario y resultados:

Jornada 1:  CD San Pedro Mártir B 0-7 Estrella CF 01/10/2011 - 9:00 - El Doctoral
Jornada 2:  Estrella CF Polígono Arinaga 08/10/2011 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 3:  CD Ingenio A 4-4 Estrella CF 15/10/2011 - 09:00 - Cándido Herrera
Jornada 4:  Estrella CF 5-2 CF Casa Pastores B 22/10/2011 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 5:  CD Doramas A 3-2 Estrella CF 29/10/2011 - 11:30 - Cruce Arinaga F7
Jornada 6:  Estrella CF 9-0 UD Vecindario B 05/11/2011 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 7:  CD Tablero B 7-4 Estrella CF 12/11/2011 - 09:00 - Eleuterio Valerón
Jornada 8:  Estrella CF 1-8 CD Alma's 19/11/2011 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 9:  Arg. Santa Águeda Estrella CF 26/11/2011 - 09:00 - Arguineguín
Jornada 10:  Estrella CF 1-3 UD Balos B 03/12/2011 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 11:  CD Maspalomas B Estrella CF 10/12/2011 - 10:30 - Maspalomas 4
Jornada 12:  Estrella CF Majoreras Guayad. B 17/12/2011 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 13:  Estrella CF CD Cerruda C 07/01/2012 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 16:  Estrella CF 2-1 San Pedro Martir B 28/01/2012 -  - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 17:  Polígono de Arinaga 9-2 Estrella CF 04/02/2012 - 10:00 - Polígono de Arinaga
Jornada 18:  Estrella C.F 3-2 Ingenio 11/02/2012 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 19:  CF Casa Pastores-B 2-5 Estrella CF 18/02/2012 - 10:30 - La Madera F7
Jornada 20:  Estrella CF 2-7 C.D. Doramas 25/02/2012 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 21:  U.D. Vecindario B Estrella CF 03/03/2012 - 10:30 - Anexo Vecindario
Jornada 22:  Estrella CF 0-2 Tablero 10/03/2012 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 23:  Almas 12-0 Estrella CF 17/03/2012 - 9:00 - Maspalomas
Jornada 24:  Estrella CF 3-10 Santa Agueda 24/03/2012 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 25:  UD Balos Estrella C.F. 31/03/2012 - 12:00 - Balos
Jornada 26:  Las Majoreras 6-1 Estrella C.F. 28/04/2012 - 9:00 - La Capellanía
Jornada 27:  CD Cerruda 0-5 Estrella CF 05/05/2012 - 12:00 - La Madera
Jornada 28:  Estrella C.F, Agüimes 12/05/2012 - 10:30 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 29:  UD Arinaga 7-1 Estrella CF 26/05/2012 - 9:00 - Playade Arinaga
 
ECF

www.estrellacf.com - web oficial Estrella C.F.