Benjamín B - 2011/2012
Categoría: Grupo X
Cuerpo Técnico:
Entrenador: Arniche Vera Hernández
Plantilla:
Juan Manuel Lujan Artiles - Juan Manuel
Francisco Jose Vera Santana - Fran
Brais Ramirez Marcos - Brais
Hugo Sanchez Guedes - Hugo
Raul Tavira Suarez - Raul
Alberto Perez Bordon - Alberto
Francisco A. Aleman Cordero - Acoidan
Nicasio Melian Marrero - Nicasio
Aridany Arbelo Hernandez - Aridany
Brian Jesus Rivero Medina - Brian
Luis Eduardo Suarez Santana - Eduardo
David Caceres Lopez - David
Kevin Joel Galvan Perez - Kevin
Jorge Suarez Navarro - Jorge
Samuel Perez Hernandez - Samuel

Calendario y resultados:

Jornada 1:  UD Balos B 8-1 Estrella CF 01/10/2011 - 9:00 - Balos
Jornada 2:  Estrella CF 3-3 CD Arg.Santa Águeda 08/10/2011 - 9:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 3:  Jovero Las Rosas 4-5 Estrella CF 15/10/2011 - 10:00 - Las Rosas
Jornada 4:  Estrella CF 2-15 CD Doramas A 22/10/2011 - 9:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 5:  CD Ingenio 11-1 Estrella CF 29/10/2011 - 9:00 - Cándido Herrera
Jornada 6:  Estrella CF 2-8 Agüimes CF A 05/11/2011 - 9:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 7:  CD Tablero B 4-1 Estrella CF 12/11/2011 - 9:00 - Eleuterio Valerón
Jornada 8:  Estrella CF 16-4 CD San Pedro Mártir B 19/11/2011 - 9:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 9:  UD Vecindario B 6-3 Estrella CF 26/11/2011 - 09:00 - Anexo Vecindario
Jornada 10:  Estrella CF 1-2 CD Maspalomas B 03/12/2011 - 09:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 11:  CD Arinaga A 3- Estrella CF 10/12/2011 - 10:00 - Arinaga
Jornada 12:  Descansa Estrella CF  17/12/2011 -  - 
Jornada 13:  Estrella CF 1-11 Majoreras Guayad. 07/01/2012 - 9:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 14:  CD Cerruda B 7-1 Estrella CF 14/01/2012 - 10:30 - Anexo Vecindario
Jornada 15:  Estrella CF 2-8 UD Telde B 21/01/2012 - 12:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 16:  Estrella CF 3-7 UD Balos B 28/01/2012 - 9:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 17:  Arg. Santa Águeda 1-4 Estrella CF 04/02/2012 - 9:00 - Arguineguín
Jornada 18:  Estrella CF 2-5 Jovero Las Rosas 11/02/2012 - 9:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 19:  CD Doramas A 18-2 Estrella CF 18/02/2012 - 10:00 - Cruce Arinaga F7
Jornada 20:  Estrella CF 3-11 CD Ingenio 25/02/2012 - 9:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 21:  Agüimes CF A Estrella CF 03/03/2012 - 9:00 - Las Crucitas
Jornada 22:  Estrella CF 2-10 CD Tablero B 10/03/2012 - 9:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 23:  CD San Pedro Mártir B 1-6 Estrella CF 17/03/2012 - 9:00 - EL Doctoral
Jornada 24:  Estrella CF 5-8 UD Vecindario B 24/03/2012 - 9:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 25:  CD Maspalomas B 3-5 Estrella CF 31/03/2012 - 9:00 - Maspalomas 2
Jornada 26:  Estrella CF 7-3 CD Arinaga A 14/04/2012 - 9:00 - Las
Jornada 27:  Descansa Estrella CF  28/04/2012 -  - 
Jornada 28:  Majoreras Guayad. 11- 3 Estrella CF 05/05/2012 - 9:00 - La Capellanía
Jornada 29:  Estrella CF CD Cerruda B 12/05/2012 - 9:00 - Las Palmitas F7
Jornada 30:  UD Telde B 3-3 Estrella CF 26/05/2012 - 9:00 - Pablo Hernández
 
ECF

www.estrellacf.com - web oficial Estrella C.F.